Active Colorado Local Governments ( 4,118 local governments)




View Active Local Governments by County

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

District Name and Address:Filings:LG ID:Type:County:
TBC Metropolitan District
450 East 17th Avenue, Ste 400
c/o McGeady Becher, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1254
Special District Directors
View Filings 66881 6 Adams
TR Ranch Metropolitan District
7400 East Orchard Road, Suite 3300
c/o Seter & Vander Wall, P.C.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65299 6 Adams
Tabernash Meadows Water and Sanitation District
7400 E. Orchard Road, Ste. 3300
c/o Seter & Vander Wall PC
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 25033 12 Grand
Table Mountain Metropolitan District
191 University Blvd. #358
c/o Teleos Management Group
Denver, CO 80206
Special District Directors
View Filings 66431 6 Jefferson
Tablerock Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65112 6 Jefferson
Tacincala Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66519 6 Weld
Tacincala Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66520 6 Weld
Tacincala Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66521 6 Weld
Tacincala Metropolitan District No. 4
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66522 6 Weld
Tacincala Metropolitan District No. 5
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66523 6 Weld
Tailholt Metropolitan District No. 1
1927 Wilmington Drive, Ste 101
Ft. Collins, CO 80528
Special District Directors
View Filings 66648 6 Weld
Tailholt Metropolitan District No. 2
1927 Wilmington Drive, Ste 101
Ft. Collins, CO 80528
Special District Directors
View Filings 66649 6 Weld
Tailholt Metropolitan District No. 3
1927 Wilmington Drive, Ste 101
Ft. Collins, CO 80528
Special District Directors
View Filings 66650 6 Weld
Takoda Metropolitan District
191 University Boulevard, #358
Denver, CO 80206
Special District Directors
View Filings 66076 6 Boulder
Tallahassee Fire Protection District
PO Box 510
Canon City, CO 81215
Special District Directors
View Filings 66738 8 Fremont
Tallgrass Metropolitan District
2619 Canton Court, Suite A
Centennial Consulting Group
Fort Collins, CO 80525
Special District Directors
View Filings 65093 6 Arapahoe
Tallman Gulch Metropolitan District
7995 E. Prentice Avenue, Ste103E
c/o Community Resource Services of Colorado, LLC
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65645 6 Douglas
Tallyn's Reach Authority
8390 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 500
c/o Clifton Larson Allen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
View Filings 66858 47 Arapahoe
Tallyn's Reach Metropolitan District No. 2
8390 E Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 03155 6 Arapahoe
Tallyn's Reach Metropolitan District No. 3
8390 E Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 03156 6 Arapahoe
Talon Pointe Coordinating Metropolitan District
191 University Boulevard, #358
Denver, CO 80206
Special District Directors
View Filings 66476 6 Adams
Talon Pointe Metropolitan District
191 University Boulevard, #358
Denver, CO 80206
Special District Directors
View Filings 65738 6 Adams
Tamarron Metropolitan District
600 Glacier Club Drive
P.O. Box 1136
Durango, CO 81302
Special District Directors
View Filings 65169 6 La Plata
Teller County
PO Box 959
Cripple Creek, CO 80813-0959
View Filings 60010 1 Teller
Teller County Water & Sanitation District No. 1
PO Box 578
Woodland Park, CO 80866-0578
Special District Directors
View Filings 60011 12 Teller
Teller-Park Conservation District
PO Box 2027
Woodland Park, CO 80866
View Filings 64137 20 Park, Teller
Telluride Fire Protection District
PO Box 1645
Telluride, CO 81435
Special District Directors
View Filings 57013 8 San Miguel
Telluride Hospital District
P.O. Box 1229
Telluride, CO 81435
Special District Directors
View Filings 57002 9 San Miguel
Telluride Housing Authority
PO Box 840
860 Black Bear Road
Telluride, CO 81435
View Filings 57019 46 San Miguel
Telluride R-1 School District
725 West Colorado Avenue
Telluride, CO 81435
View Filings 57900 99 San Miguel
Telluride Regional Airport Authority
1500 Last Dollar Road, Suite 1
Telluride, CO 81435
View Filings 57022 41 San Miguel
Telluride, Town of
PO Box 397
Telluride, CO 81435
View Filings 57014 2 San Miguel
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 1
27154 CR 13
Loveland, CO 80534
Special District Directors
View Filings 65010 6 Larimer
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 2
27154 County Road 13
Johnstown, CO 80534
Special District Directors
View Filings 65011 6 Larimer
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 3
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 65012 6 Larimer
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 4
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 65588 6 Larimer
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 5
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 65589 6 Larimer
Thompson Crossing Metropolitan District No. 6
4725 South Monaco Street, Suite 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 65590 6 Larimer
Thompson R-2J School District
2890 North Monroe Avenue
Loveland, CO 80538
View Filings 64932 99 Boulder, Larimer, Weld
Thompson Rivers Park and Recreation District
320 Centennial Drive, B
Milliken, CO 80543
Special District Directors
View Filings 62104 7 Larimer, Weld
Thompson Valley Health Services District
4480 Clydesdale Parkway
Loveland, CO 80538
Special District Directors
View Filings 35043 9 Larimer
Thornton Development Authority
5900 Civic Center Drive
c/o City of Thornton
Thornton, CO 80229
View Filings 01030 27 Adams
Thornton, City of
9500 Civic Center Drive
Thornton, CO 80229-1220
View Filings 64264 2 Adams, Weld
Three Lakes Water & Sanitation District
1111 County Road 48
Grand Lake, CO 80447
Special District Directors
View Filings 25021 12 Grand
Three Springs Metropolitan District No. 1
65 Mercado Street, Ste 250
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 65565 6 La Plata
Three Springs Metropolitan District No. 2
65 Mercardo Street. Ste 250
Denver, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 65566 6 La Plata
Three Springs Metropolitan District No. 3
65 Mercado Sreet, Ste 250
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 65567 6 La Plata
Three Springs Metropolitan District No. 4
65 Mercado Street, Ste 250
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 66675 6 La Plata
ThunderVillage Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 66114 6 Pueblo
Thunderbird Water & Sanitation District
390 Union Boulevard, Ste 400
c/o Collins Cockrel & Cole, P.C.
Lakewood, CO 80228-1556
Special District Directors
View Filings 18033 12 Douglas
Timber Creek Water District
PO Box 6865
c/o Donald Jones
Breckenridge, CO 80424-6865
Special District Directors
View Filings 66178 11 Summit
Timber Springs Metropolitan District
28 Second Street, Suite 213
c/o Marchetti & Weaver, LLC
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 66529 6 Eagle
Timberleaf Metropolitan District
450 East 17th Avenue, Suite 400
c/o McGeady Sisneros, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1214
Special District Directors
View Filings 65943 6 Adams
Timberline Fire Protection District
660 Highway 46
Black Hawk, CO 80422
Special District Directors
View Filings 64075 8 Boulder, Gilpin
Timbers Estates Metropolitan District
550 W Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc.
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 30107 6 Jefferson
Timbers Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203-4554
Special District Directors
View Filings 66777 6 Douglas
Timbers Water & Sanitation District
PO Box 773703
Steamboat Springs, CO 80477
Special District Directors
View Filings 54024 12 Routt
Timnath Development Authority
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 200
The Streets at SouthGlenn
Centennial, CO 80122
View Filings 65364 27 Larimer
Timnath Farms North Metropolitan District No. 1
141 Union Boulevard, #150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc.
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 65585 6 Larimer
Timnath Farms North Metropolitan District No. 2
141 Union Boulevard, #150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc.
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 65586 6 Larimer
Timnath Farms North Metropolitan District No. 3
141 Union Boulevard, #150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc.
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 65587 6 Larimer
Timnath Ranch Metropolitan District No. 1
550 W Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 65929 6 Larimer
Timnath Ranch Metropolitan District No. 2
550 W Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc.
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 65930 6 Larimer
Timnath Ranch Metropolitan District No. 3
550 W Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 65931 6 Larimer
Timnath Ranch Metropolitan District No. 4
550 W Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc.
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 65932 6 Larimer
Timnath, Town of
4750 Signal Tree Drive
Timnath, CO 80547-2295
View Filings 35044 2 Larimer, Weld
Todd Creek Village Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 01062 6 Adams
Todd Creek Village Park and Recreation District
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 65091 7 Adams
Tollgate Creek Commons Metropolitan District No. 1
8390 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 500
c/o Clifton Larson Allen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65796 6 Arapahoe
Tollgate Creek Commons Metropolitan District No. 2
8390 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 500
c/o Clifton Larson Allen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65797 6 Arapahoe
Tollgate Crossing Metropolitan District No. 2
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Ste. 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2814
Special District Directors
View Filings 65070 6 Arapahoe
Tower Center Metropolitan District
4725 S Monaco Street, Ste 360
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66144 6 Eagle
Tower Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln St Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Denver, CO 80203-4538
Special District Directors
View Filings 01027 6 Adams
Town Center Metropolitan District
5600 S Quebec Street, Ste 255C
c/o Foster Consulting, Ltd
Englewood, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 16012 6 Denver
Town of Avon General Improvement District No. 1
PO Box 975
c/o Town of Avon
Avon, CO 81620
View Filings 66135 28 Eagle
Town of Bayfield Special Improvement District No. 2000-1
381-5 East Colorado Drive
c/o Town Of Bayfield
Bayfield, CO 81122
View Filings 34041 29 La Plata
Town of Breckenridge Housing Authority
PO Box 168
c/o Town of Breckenridge
Breckenridge, CO 80424
View Filings 66583 46 Summit
Town of Castle Rock Festival Park Commons General Improvement District
430 Indiana Street, Suite 200
c/o CD-Festival Commons, LLC
Golden, CO 80401
View Filings 66949 28 Douglas
Town of Erie Urban Renewal Authority
PO Box 750
c/o Town of Erie
Erie, CO 80516
View Filings 66333 27 Boulder, Weld
Town of Lyons Urban Renewal Authority
PO Box 49
c/o Town of Lyons
Lyons, CO 80540
View Filings 66588 27 Boulder
Town of Mead Urban Renewal Authority
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
View Filings 66651 27 Weld
Town of Minturn General Improvement District, Town of Minturn, County of Eagle, Colorado
450 East 17th Avenue, Suite 400
c/o McGeady Sisneros, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1214
View Filings 66126 28 Eagle
Town of Pagosa Springs Sanitation General Improvement District
PO Box 1859
c/o Town of Pagosa Springs
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
View Filings 65074 28 Archuleta
Town of South Fork Deer Park Special Improvement District
PO Box 369
c/o Town Of South Fork
South Fork, CO 81154
View Filings 53017 29 Rio Grande
Town of South Fork Highland Meadows Special Improvement District
PO Box 369
c/o Town Of South Fork
South Fork, CO 81154
View Filings 53016 29 Rio Grande
Town of Timnath - Timnath Landing General Improvement District
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
View Filings 67159 28 Larimer
Town of Vail General Improvement District No. 1, Town of Vail, Colorado
75 S. Frontage Road
Vail, CO 81657
View Filings 65767 28 Eagle
Towner Cemetery District
13770 County Road 78.5
Towner, CO 81071
View Filings 31009 15 Kiowa
Towner Recreation District
12449 County Road 76
Sheridan Lake, CO 81071
View Filings 31010 13 Kiowa
Traditions Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65234 6 Arapahoe
Traer Creek Metropolitan District
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen, LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 19060 6 Eagle
TrailMark Metropolitan District
7995 E Prentice Avenue, Ste. 103E
c/o Community Resource Services of Colorado, LLC
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2710
Special District Directors
View Filings 30130 6 Jefferson
Trails Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln Street, Suite 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203-4554
Special District Directors
View Filings 67277 6 Douglas
Trails at Crowfoot Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 66686 6 Douglas
Trails at Crowfoot Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 66687 6 Douglas
Trails at Crowfoot Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 66688 6 Douglas
Trailside Metropolitan District No. 1
550 W. Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66915 6 Larimer
Trailside Metropolitan District No. 2
550 W. Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Lovelend, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66916 6 Larimer
Trailside Metropolitan District No. 3
550 W. Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66917 6 Larimer
Trailside Metropolitan District No. 4
550 W. Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66918 6 Larimer
Trailside Metropolitan District No. 5
550 W Eisenhower Boulevard
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66919 6 Larimer
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 E. Commons Ave., Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65884 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 10
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65893 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 11
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65894 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 12
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65895 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 13
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65896 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 14
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65897 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 15
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65898 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, Tanaka, & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65885 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White, Bear & Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65886 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 4
2154 E. Commons Ave., Suite 2000
c/o WHITE BEAR ANKELE TANAKA &WALDRON
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65887 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 5
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65888 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 6
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65889 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 7
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65890 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 8
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65891 6 Adams
TransPort Metropolitan District No. 9
2 North Cascade Avenue, Suite 1280
c/o A Schuck Corporation Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Special District Directors
View Filings 65892 6 Adams
Travelers Highland Public Improvement District
0298 County Road 333A, Building A
Rifle, CO 81506
View Filings 66192 31 Garfield
Tree Farm Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203-4554
Special District Directors
View Filings 66975 6 Eagle
Tree Haus Metropolitan District
PO Box 770159
Steamboat Springs, CO 80477
Special District Directors
View Filings 54025 6 Routt
Tri County Fire Protection District
590 N Rush Road
Rush, CO 80833
Special District Directors
View Filings 64195 8 Elbert, El Paso, Lincoln
Tri-County Water Conservancy District
647 North 7th Street
Montrose, CO 81401
View Filings 64138 18 Delta, Montrose, Ouray
Tri-Lakes Monument Fire Protection District
16055 Old Forect Point Suite 103
Monument, CO 80132
Special District Directors
View Filings 21047 8 El Paso
Tri-Pointe Commercial Metropolitan District
4221 Brighton Boulevard
Denver, CO 80216
Special District Directors
View Filings 62114 6 Weld
Tri-Pointe Residential Metropolitan District
4221 Brighton Boulevard
Denver, CO 80216
Special District Directors
View Filings 62115 6 Weld
Trinchera Water Conservancy District
PO Box 145
Blanca, CO 81123
View Filings 12010 18 Costilla
Trinidad 1 School District
215 South Maple Street
Trinidad, CO 81082
View Filings 36900 99 Las Animas
Trinidad Ambulance District
1700 Lincoln Street, Suite 2000
Spencer Fane LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 36017 45 Las Animas
Trinidad Housing Authority
PO Box 36
Trinidad, CO 81082
View Filings 36014 46 Las Animas
Trinidad Urban Renewal Authority
PO Box 880
Trinidad, CO 81082
View Filings 66637 27 Las Animas
Trinidad, City of
P.O Box 880
135 North Animas Street
Trinidad, CO 81082
View Filings 36011 2 Las Animas
Triple Creek Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66987 6 Weld
Triple Creek Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66988 6 Weld
Triview Metropolitan District
PO Box 849
Monument, CO 80132
Special District Directors
View Filings 21061 6 El Paso
Triview Metropolitan District No. 2
6385 Corporate Drive
c/o Classic Homes
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Special District Directors
View Filings 65730 6 El Paso
Triview Metropolitan District No. 3
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 65731 6 El Paso
Triview Metropolitan District No. 4
6385 Corporate Drive, Ste 200
c/o Classic Homes
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Special District Directors
View Filings 65921 6 El Paso
Trolley Station Metropolitan District
141 Union Boulevard
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc.
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 66717 6 Adams
Turkey Canon Ranch Water District
15582 Cala Rojo Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80926
Special District Directors
View Filings 21099 11 El Paso
Turkey Creek Conservation District
200 So. Santa Fe Avenue, 4th Floor
Pueblo, CO 81003
View Filings 51024 20 El Paso, Fremont, Pueblo
Tuscan Foothills Village Metropolitan District
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66775 6 El Paso
Tuscany Plaza Metropolitan District
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 66198 6 El Paso
Twin Buttes Metropolitan District No. 1
20091 W US Highway 160
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 66423 6 La Plata
Twin Buttes Metropolitan District No. 2
20091 W US Highway 160
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 66424 6 La Plata
Twin Buttes Metropolitan District No. 3
29001 W US Highway 160
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 66425 6 La Plata
Twin Buttes Metropolitan District No. 4
20091 W US Highway 160
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 66426 6 La Plata
Twin Peaks Metropolitan District
450 East 17th Avenue, Suite 400
c/o McGeady Becher, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1214
Special District Directors
View Filings 66386 6 Boulder
Twining Flats Road Improvement District
530 East Main Street, Suite 201
c/o Pitkin County
Aspen, CO 81611
View Filings 49029 31 Pitkin
Two Bridges Metropolitan District
141 Union Blvd Ste 150
c/o Special District Management Services Inc
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 66197 6 Douglas
Two Buttes Cemetery District
PO Box 40
Two Buttes, CO 81084-0040
View Filings 05013 15 Baca
Two Buttes Fire Protection District
PO Box 60
Two Buttes, CO 81084
Special District Directors
View Filings 64139 8 Baca, Prowers
Two Buttes Metropolitan Recreation & Park District
PO Box 81
Two Buttes, CO 81084
Special District Directors
View Filings 05014 7 Baca
Two Buttes, Town of
PO Box 10
Two Buttes, CO 81084
View Filings 05016 5 Baca
Two Rivers Metropolitan District
28 Second St Ste 213
c/o Marchetti & Weaver LLC
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 19059 6 Eagle