Active Colorado Local Governments ( 4,167 local governments)




View Active Local Governments by County

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

District Name and Address:Filings:LG ID:Type:County:
E-470 Commercial Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66900 6 Arapahoe
E-470 Commercial Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66901 6 Arapahoe
E-470 Commercial Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66902 6 Arapahoe
E-470 Potomac Metropolitan District
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Suite 500
c/o CliftonLaronAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2814
Special District Directors
View Filings 18114 6 Douglas
E-470 Public Highway Authority
22470 East 6th Parkway, Suite 100
Aurora, CO 80018
View Filings 64175 55 Adams, Arapahoe, Douglas
E-86 Metropolitan District
450 East 17th Avenue, Suite 400
c/o McGeady Becher, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1254
Special District Directors
View Filings 67056 6 Elbert
E-911 Authority Board
421 N 4th St
Sterling, CO 80751
View Filings 38023 60 Logan
Eads Housing Authority
PO Box 847
C.O First Nat'l Bank
Eads, CO 81036
View Filings 31015 46 Kiowa
Eads RE-1 School District
210 West 10th
Eads, CO 81036-0877
View Filings 31900 99 Kiowa
Eads, Town of
PO Box 8
1100 Kerr Street
Eads, CO 81036
View Filings 31002 5 Kiowa
Eagle Bend Metropolitan District
8390 E Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 03147 6 Arapahoe
Eagle Brook Meadows Metropolitan District No. 1
4725 South Monaco Street, Suite 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 67078 6 Larimer
Eagle Brook Meadows Metropolitan District No. 2
4725 South Monaco Street, Suite 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 67079 6 Larimer
Eagle Brook Meadows Metropolitan District No. 3
4725 South Monaco Street, Suite 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 67080 6 Larimer
Eagle Cemetery District
Box 514
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 19010 15 Eagle
Eagle County
PO Box 850
Eagle, CO 81631-0850
View Filings 19011 1 Eagle
Eagle County Conservation District
PO Box 360
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 64273 20 Eagle, Garfield, Grand
Eagle County Energy Smart Local Improvement District
PO Box 0179
c/o Eagle County Planning Department
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 66203 30 Eagle
Eagle County Health Service District
PO Box 990
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 19040 9 Eagle
Eagle County Housing Authority
PO Box 179
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 19014 32 Eagle
Eagle County Housing and Development Authority
PO Box 850
c/o Eagle County
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 67156 32 Eagle
Eagle County RE 50 School District
PO Box 740
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 64919 99 Eagle, Garfield, Routt
Eagle Creek Metropolitan District
7400 East Orchard Road, Suite 3300
c/o Seter & Vander Wall, P.C.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 01065 6 Adams
Eagle Meadow Metropolitan District
1888 Sherman St #200
c/o Fritsche Law LLC
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 65038 6 Weld
Eagle Ranch Metropolitan District
28 Second St., Suite 213
c/o Marchetti & Weaver, LLC
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 19065 6 Eagle
Eagle River Fire Protection District
PO Box 2942
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 19071 8 Eagle
Eagle River Station Metropolitan District
28 Second Street, Ste 213
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 65804 6 Eagle
Eagle River Water and Sanitation District
846 Forest Road
Vail, CO 81657
Special District Directors
View Filings 19057 12 Eagle
Eagle Shadow Metropolitan District No. 1
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 01078 6 Adams
Eagle Shadow Metropolitan District No. 1 Sub-district No. 1
1700 Lincoln Street, Suite 2000
c/o Spencer Fane, LLP
Denver, CO 80203-4554
View Filings 66959 79 Adams
Eagle Valley Library District
PO Box 240
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 19052 16 Eagle
Eagle View Metropolitan District
141 Union Boulevard, Ste 150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 65135 6 Jefferson
Eagle's Nest Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65902 6 Arapahoe
Eagle, Town of
PO Box 609
Eagle, CO 81631
View Filings 19009 2 Eagle
Eagle-Vail Metropolitan District
538 Eagle Road
Avon, CO 81620
Special District Directors
View Filings 19015 6 Eagle
East Adams Conservation District
133 West Bijou Avenue
Byers, CO 80103
View Filings 01007 20 Adams
East Alamosa Water & Sanitation District
PO Box 1092
Alamosa, CO 81101
Special District Directors
View Filings 02004 12 Alamosa
East Arapahoe Metropolitan District
PO Box 460492
Aurora, CO 80046-0492
Special District Directors
View Filings 03036 6 Arapahoe
East Aspen Metropolitan District
730 East Durante Avenue, Ste 200
c/o Sherman & Howard LLC
Aspen, CO 81611
Special District Directors
View Filings 49027 6 Pitkin
East Boulder County Water District
7493 Spring Drive
P.O. Box 1841
Boulder, CO 80308
Special District Directors
View Filings 07071 11 Boulder
East Central Board of Cooperative Educational Services
PO Box 910
Limon, CO 80828-0910
View Filings 66265 95 Adams, Arapahoe, Cheyenne, Elbert, Kit Carson, Lincoln, Washington, Yuma
East Cherry Creek Valley Water & Sanitation District
6201 South Gun Club Road
Aurora, CO 80016
Special District Directors
View Filings 03038 12 Arapahoe
East Cheyenne County Library District
PO Box 939
c/o East Cheyenne County Library
Cheyenne Wells, CO 80810-0939
View Filings 09021 16 Cheyenne
East Cheyenne Groundwater Management District
PO Box 188
Burlington, CO 80807
View Filings 09008 17 Cheyenne
East Cheyenne Recreation District
PO Box 9
Cheyenne Wells, CO 80810-0009
View Filings 09015 13 Cheyenne
East Creek Metropolitan District No. 1
141 Union Boulevard, #150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 66906 6 Arapahoe
East Creek Metropolitan District No. 2
141 Union Boulevard, #150
c/o Special District Management Services, Inc.
Lakewood, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 66907 6 Arapahoe
East Dillon Water District
0058 Grey Fox Lane
Dillon, CO 80435
Special District Directors
View Filings 59012 11 Summit
East Fossil Creek Ranch Metropolitan District No. 1
2619 Canton Court, Ste A
Ft. Collins, CO 80525
Special District Directors
View Filings 66656 6 Larimer
East Fossil Creek Ranch Metropolitan District No. 2
2619 Canton Court, Ste A
Ft. Collins, CO 80525
Special District Directors
View Filings 66657 6 Larimer
East Grand 2 School District
PO Box 125
Granby, CO 80446
View Filings 25900 99 Grand
East Grand County Fire Protection District No. 4
77601 US Highway 40
Winter Park, CO 80482
Special District Directors
View Filings 25003 8 Grand
East Jefferson County Sanitation District
7100 W. 44th Avenue, # 104
Wheatridge, CO 80033
Special District Directors
View Filings 30018 10 Jefferson
East Lakewood Sanitation District
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2814
Special District Directors
View Filings 30019 10 Jefferson
East Larimer County Water District
PO Box 2044
Fort Collins, CO 80522
Special District Directors
View Filings 64056 11 Larimer, Weld
East Montrose Sanitation Improvement District
1845 South Townsend Avenue
c/o Montrose Cty Bd of Cty Commissioners
Montrose, CO 81401
View Filings 43023 30 Montrose
East Morgan County Hospital District
PO Box 572
Brush, CO 80723
Special District Directors
View Filings 44002 9 Morgan
East Morgan County Library District
500 Clayton Street
Brush!, CO 80723
View Filings 44003 16 Morgan
East Orchard Mesa Fire Protection District
P.O. Box 164
Palisade, CO 81526
Special District Directors
View Filings 39013 8 Mesa
East Otero Conservation District
200 South 10th Street
Rocky Ford, CO 81067
View Filings 45003 20 Bent, Crowley, Otero
East Otero R-1 School District
1802 Colorado Avenue #200
La Junta, CO 81050
View Filings 45900 99 Otero
East Phillips County Hospital District
1001 E. Johnson Street
Holyoke, CO 80734
Special District Directors
View Filings 48001 9 Phillips
East Prowers Cemetery District
PO Box 315
Holly, CO 81047
View Filings 50004 15 Prowers
East Prowers Weed Control District
PO Box 64
Granada, CO 81041
View Filings 50005 19 Prowers
East Quincy Highlands Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln Street, Ste 2000
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 03161 6 Arapahoe
East River Regional Sanitation District
350 Country Club Drive, Ste 112A
Crested Butte, CO 81224
Special District Directors
View Filings 26017 10 Gunnison
East Routt Library District
1289 Lincoln Avenue
Steamboat Springs, CO 80487-4940
View Filings 54001 16 Routt
East Smoky Hill Metropolitan District No. 1
7400 East Orchard Road, Suite 3300
c/o Seter & Vander Wall, P.C.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 03130 6 Arapahoe
East Smoky Hill Metropolitan District No. 2
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Ste 500
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2814
Special District Directors
View Filings 03131 6 Arapahoe
East Valley Metropolitan District
PO Box 3110
Parker, CO 80134
Special District Directors
View Filings 03039 6 Arapahoe
East Yuma County Cemetery District
701 Main Street
Wray, CO 80758-1740
View Filings 63002 15 Yuma
Eastcreek Farm Metropolitan District
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 66677 6 Adams
Eastern Adams County Metropolitan District
100 St. Paul Street, Suite 300
c/o Pauls Corp
Denver, CO 80206
Special District Directors
View Filings 01094 6 Adams, Arapahoe
Eastern Corridor Metropolitan District
450 East 17th Avenue, Suite 400
c/o McGeady Becher, P.C.
Denver, CO 80203-1214
Special District Directors
View Filings 66586 6 Weld
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65171 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 10
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65815 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 11
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65816 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 12
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65817 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 13
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65818 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 14
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65819 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 15
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65820 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 16
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65821 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 17
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65822 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 18
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65823 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 19
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65824 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65172 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 20
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65825 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 4
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65174 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 5
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65175 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 6
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65176 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 7
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65177 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 8
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65494 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Hills Metropolitan District No. 9
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65814 6 Arapahoe
Eastern Rio Blanco Health Service District
100 Pioneers Medical Center Drive
Meeker, CO 81641
Special District Directors
View Filings 65634 9 Rio Blanco
Eastern Rio Blanco Metropolitan Recreation & Park District
101 Ute Road
Meeker, CO 81641
Special District Directors
View Filings 52003 7 Rio Blanco
Eastpark70 Metropolitan District
141 Union Boulevard, Suite 150
c/o Special Districts Management Services, Inc
Lakewood, CO 80228-1898
Special District Directors
View Filings 65448 6 Adams
Eaton Area Park and Recreation District
1675 3rd Street
Eaton, CO 80615
Special District Directors
View Filings 66593 7 Weld
Eaton Fire Protection District
312 Collins Street
Eaton, CO 80615
Special District Directors
View Filings 62009 8 Weld
Eaton Housing Authority
PO Box 946
Eaton, CO 80615
View Filings 62064 46 Weld
Eaton RE-2 School District
200 Park Avenue
Eaton, CO 80615
View Filings 62906 99 Weld
Eaton, Town of
223 First Street
Eaton, CO 80615
View Filings 62008 5 Weld
Ebert Metropolitan District
7995 E Prentice Avenue, Ste 103 E
c/o Community Resource Services of Colorado
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 16010 6 Denver
Echo Valley Estates Metropolitan Recreation & Park
1 Echo Valley Road
Florissant, CO 80816
Special District Directors
View Filings 47014 7 Park
Eckert Cemetery District
PO Box 125
Eckert, CO 81418
View Filings 15016 15 Delta
Eckley Rural Cemetery District
401 South Main Street
Eckley, CO 80727
View Filings 63004 15 Yuma
Eckley, Town of
PO Box 217
Eckley, CO 80727
View Filings 63003 5 Yuma
Edgemont Ranch Metropolitan District
5972 County Road 234
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 34013 6 La Plata
Edgewater Housing Authority
2401 Sheridan Boulevard
Edgewater, CO 80214
View Filings 30014 46 Jefferson
Edgewater Redevelopment Authority
2401 Sheridan Boulevard
Edgewater, CO 80214
View Filings 30099 27 Jefferson
Edgewater, City of
1800 Harlan Street
Edgewater, CO 80214
View Filings 30020 2 Jefferson
Edison 54 JT School District
14550 Edison Road
Yoder, CO 80864
View Filings 64923 99 El Paso, Lincoln, Pueblo
Edison Fire Protection District
5476 County Rd 3
Rush, CO 80833
Special District Directors
View Filings 65867 8 El Paso, Lincoln, Pueblo
Edwards Metropolitan District
28 Second Street, Ste 213
c/o Marchetti & Weaver LLC
Edwards, CO 81632
Special District Directors
View Filings 19016 6 Eagle
Edwards Metropolitan District - West End Subdistrict
28 Second Street, Suite 213
c/o Marchetti & Weaver, LLC
Edwards, CO 81632
View Filings 66722 79 Eagle
Egnar Slickrock Fire Protection District
PO Box 249
Egnar, CO 81325
Special District Directors
View Filings 57003 8 San Miguel
El Paso County
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 30
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 21019 1 El Paso
El Paso County Conservation District
5610 Industrial Pl Ste 100
Colorado Springs, CO 80916
View Filings 21020 20 El Paso
El Paso County Emergency Services Authority
3275 Akers Drive
c/o El Paso County
Colorado Springs, CO 80922
View Filings 66491 47 El Paso
El Paso County Housing Authority
27 East Vermijo Street
c/o El Paso County Economic Development
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 21085 32 El Paso
El Paso County Pioneer Village Roads Public Improvement District
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 150
c/o El Paso County Attorney's Office
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-2203
View Filings 66503 31 El Paso
El Paso County Public Improvement District No. 1
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 150
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 66367 31 El Paso
El Paso County Public Improvement District No. 2
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 150
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 66368 31 El Paso
El Paso County Public Improvement District No. 3
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 150
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 66369 31 El Paso
El Paso County Stratmoor Valley Streetlight Public Improvement District
200 South Cascade Avenue, Suite 150
c/o El Paso County Attorney's Office
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-2203
View Filings 66504 31 El Paso
El Paso County, Colorado, Charter Oak Ranch Road L.I.D. No. 2001-1
491 Woodmen Road, Suite 200
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
View Filings 21112 30 El Paso
El Rancho Florida Metropolitan District
755 E Second Avenue
Durango, CO 81301
Special District Directors
View Filings 34035 6 La Plata
Elbert 200 School District
PO Box 38
Elbert, CO 80106
View Filings 20904 99 Elbert
Elbert County
PO Box 7
Kiowa, CO 80117-0007
View Filings 20001 1 Elbert
Elbert County Communications Authority
PO Box 992
Elizabeth, CO 80107
View Filings 66216 60 Elbert
Elbert County Library District
651 Beverly St
Elizabeth, CO 80107-7560
View Filings 20015 16 Elbert
Elbert Fire Protection District
PO Box 98
Elbert, CO 80106
Special District Directors
View Filings 64057 8 Elbert, El Paso
Elbert Water & Sanitation District
PO Box 67
Elbert, CO 80106
Special District Directors
View Filings 20002 12 Elbert
Elbert and Highway 86 Commercial Metropolitan District
8390 East Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65103 6 Elbert
Elbert and Highway 86 Metropolitan District
8390 E. Crescent Parkway, Ste 300
c/o CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65102 6 Elbert
Eldorado Village Metropolitan District
3965 S. 40 Road
Woodland Park, CO 80863
Special District Directors
View Filings 65576 6 El Paso
Elevation Park Metropolitan District
1888 Sherman Street, Suite 200
c/o Fritsche Law, LLC
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 67246 6 La Plata
Elizabeth C-1 School District
PO Box 610
Elizabeth, CO 80107
View Filings 20901 99 Elbert
Elizabeth Fire Protection District
PO Box 441
Elizabeth, CO 80107
Special District Directors
View Filings 20003 8 Elbert
Elizabeth Park & Recreation District
PO Box 434
Elizabeth, CO 80107-0434
Special District Directors
View Filings 20010 7 Elbert
Elizabeth, Town of
PO Box 159
Elizabeth, CO 80107
View Filings 20004 5 Elbert
Elk Creek Fire Protection District
PO Box 607
Conifer, CO 80433
Special District Directors
View Filings 64058 8 Jefferson, Park
Elkhorn Ranch Metropolitan District No. 1
7995 E Prentice Avenue, Ste 103E
c/o Community Resource Services of Colorado, LLC
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Special District Directors
View Filings 65073 6 Elbert
Ellicott 22 School District
395 South Ellicott Highway
Ellicott, CO 80808
View Filings 21908 99 El Paso
Ellicott Fire Protection District
75 N Ellicott Hwy
Calhan, CO 80808
Special District Directors
View Filings 21062 8 El Paso
Ellicott Metropolitan District
395 South Ellicott Highway
Calhan, CO 80808
Special District Directors
View Filings 21094 6 El Paso
Emergency Telephone Service Association of La Plata County
990 East Second Avenue
c/o City Of Durango
Durango, CO 81301
View Filings 34039 60 La Plata
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
5334 South Prince Street
c/o Arapahoe County Finance Department
Littleton, CO 80166-0001
View Filings 03157 60 Arapahoe
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
PO Box 507
Castle Rock, CO 80104
View Filings 18098 60 Douglas, Elbert
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
PO Box 1561
Canon City, CO 81215
View Filings 22025 60 Fremont
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
500 South Albert Ave
Walsenberg, CO 81089
View Filings 28019 60 Huerfano
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
PO Box 233
Telluride, CO 81435
View Filings 57025 60 San Miguel
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
2350 Airport Road
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
View Filings 64197 60 El Paso, Teller
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
448 E 1st St Ste 274
Salida, CO 81201
View Filings 64223 60 Chaffee, Fremont
Emergency Telephone Service Authority
1801 California St Ste 2600
Denver, CO 80202
View Filings 66111 60 Las Animas
Emergency Telephone Service Board
PO Box 1460
c/o Rio Blanco County Sheriff's Dept.
Meeker, CO 81641-1460
View Filings 52028 60 Rio Blanco
Empire, Town of
PO Box 100
30 East Park Avenue
Empire, CO 80438
View Filings 10005 5 Clear Creek
Encore on 34 Metropolitan District No. 1
550 West Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66551 6 Larimer
Encore on 34 Metropolitan District No. 2
550 West Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66552 6 Larimer
Encore on 34 Metropolitan District No. 3
550 West Eisenhower Blvd
c/o Pinnacle Consulting Group, Inc
Loveland, CO 80537
Special District Directors
View Filings 66553 6 Larimer
Englewood 1 School District
4101 South Bannock Street
Englewood, CO 80110
View Filings 03905 99 Arapahoe
Englewood Housing Authority
3460 South Sherman Street, Suite 101
Englewood, CO 80110
View Filings 03088 46 Arapahoe
Englewood Urban Renewal Authority
1000 Englewood Parkway
c/o City Of Englewood
Englewood, CO 80110-2304
View Filings 03082 27 Arapahoe
Englewood, City of
1000 Englewood Parkway
Englewood, CO 80110-2304
View Filings 03041 2 Arapahoe
Erie Commons Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65196 6 Weld
Erie Commons Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65197 6 Weld
Erie Commons Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 67160 6 Weld
Erie Corporate Center Metropolitan District No. 1
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65286 6 Weld
Erie Corporate Center Metropolitan District No. 2
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65287 6 Weld
Erie Corporate Center Metropolitan District No. 3
2154 E Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65288 6 Weld
Erie Farm Metropolitan District
1700 Lincoln Street, Suite 2000
c/o Spencer Fane LLP
Denver, CO 80203
Special District Directors
View Filings 65691 6 Boulder
Erie Highlands Metropolitan District No. 1
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66446 6 Weld
Erie Highlands Metropolitan District No. 2
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66447 6 Weld
Erie Highlands Metropolitan District No. 3
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66448 6 Weld
Erie Highlands Metropolitan District No. 4
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66449 6 Weld
Erie Highlands Metropolitan District No. 5
4725 South Monaco Street, Ste 360
c/o Icenogle Seaver Pogue, P.C.
Denver, CO 80237
Special District Directors
View Filings 66450 6 Weld
Erie Housing Authority
PO Box 750
Erie, CO 80516
View Filings 64244 46 Boulder, Weld
Erie, Town of
PO Box 750
Erie, CO 80516
View Filings 64060 5 Boulder, Weld
Estancia Metropolitan District
2154 E. Commons Avenue, Ste 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron
Centennial, CO 80122
Special District Directors
View Filings 65325 6 Arapahoe
Estes Park Housing Authority
PO Box 1200
500 Big Thompson Ave
Estes Park, CO 80517
View Filings 35066 46 Larimer
Estes Park Local Marketing District
PO Box 4426
Estes Park, CO 80517
View Filings 66366 71 Larimer
Estes Park Sanitation District
PO Box 722
Estes Park, CO 80517
Special District Directors
View Filings 35006 10 Larimer
Estes Park, Town of
PO Box 1200
Estes Park, CO 80517
View Filings 35004 5 Larimer
Estes Valley Fire Protection District
901 North St. Vrain Avenue
Estes Park, CO 80517
Special District Directors
View Filings 66171 8 Larimer
Estes Valley Public Library District
PO Box 1687
335 East Elkhorn Avenue
Estes Park, CO 80517
View Filings 35059 16 Larimer
Estes Valley Recreation & Park District
PO Box 1379
Estes Park, CO 80517
Special District Directors
View Filings 64119 7 Boulder, Larimer
Evan's Place Metropolitan District
2154 East Commons Avenue, Suite 2000
c/o White Bear Ankele Tanaka & Waldron, P.C.
Centennial, CO 80122-1880
Special District Directors
View Filings 67173 6 Weld
Evans Fire Protection District
2100 37th Street
Evans, CO 80620
Special District Directors
View Filings 66332 8 Weld
Evans Redevelopment Agency
1100 37th Street
c/o City of Evans
Evans, CO 80620-2036
View Filings 66398 27 Weld
Evans, City of
1100 37th Street
Evans Community Complex
Evans, CO 80620-2036
View Filings 62011 2 Weld
Evergreen Fire Protection District
390 Union Blvd. Ste. 400
Collins Cockrel & Cole
Denver, CO 80228
Special District Directors
View Filings 64061 8 Clear Creek, Jefferson
Evergreen Metropolitan District
30920 Stagecoach Boulevard
Evergreen, CO 80439
Special District Directors
View Filings 65166 6 Jefferson
Evergreen Park & Recreation District
1521 Bergen Pkwy
Evergreen, CO 80439-7925
Special District Directors
View Filings 30023 7 Jefferson
Excelsior/First Union Special Improvement District No. 2000-1
1290 South Public Road
c/o City Of Lafayette
Lafayette, CO 80026
View Filings 07079 29 Boulder
Exempla General Improvement District, City of Lafayette, Colorado
1290 South Public Road
c/o City of Lafayette
Lafayette, CO 80026
View Filings 65115 28 Boulder
Expeditionary Board of Cooperative Educational Services
1700 South Holly Street
Denver, CO 80222
View Filings 66266 95 Adams, Arapahoe, Denver, Douglas, Elbert